A-B-C Jugend Saison 2016 / 2017

A-Junioren U18 - Saison 2017/2018

A-Junioren U18 - Saison 2017/2018

Trainer

Fabian Pagels 0174-3162608
Marc Lindemann 0152-55132839
Malte Sasstedt 0172-7756287

Kader

Torhüter Abwehr Mittelfeld Angriff
Malte Flunkert Adriano Damaso Gianluca Causo Justin Pakleppa
  Max Degenhardt Henrik Fuchs Robin Engelhardt
  Jonas Brown Max Mau Niklas Wendt
  Jannik Schewe Ben Srodka  
  Jonas Graf Luca Kaltenbrunn  
  Bjarne Thomsen Niklas Heitmann  
    Lucas Faltus  

TRAININGSZEITEN

Montag: 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Mittwoch: 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr

SNZ Sudweyhe, Altenauer Str.

Sponsoren

Finke Bedachungen
ERGO Versicherung Andreas Erdmann
Ristorante Pizzeria Dall´italiano
Burdenski Sportswear

B-Junioren U16 II - Saison 2016/2017

B-Junioren U16 II - Saison 2016/2017

Trainer

Wilfried Otto 0151-58107628
Louis Griebel  

Kader

Torwart Abwehr Mittelfeld Angriff
Kevin Reks Jan-Henrik Hundt Erhan Ok Louis Kunze
  Leon Weltz Justin Neumann Kevin-Noah Traemann
  Joel Kampa Marvin Wetjen Fynn-Erik Buse
  Hendric Weiner Bersan Yildirim  
    Jenno Behrmann  

TRAININGSZEITEN

Montag: 17:30 - 19:00 Uhr
Mittwoch: 17:30 - 19:00 Uhr

SNZ Sudweyhe, Altenauer Str.

B-Junioren U15 - Saison 2016/2017

B-Junioren U15 - Saison 2016/2017

eigene Website

Trainer

Andreas Weger 0174-9362432
Mirko Meyer 0157-77393322

Kader

Torwart Abwehr Mittelfeld Angriff
Arne Weger Mika Buntemeyer Marco Weiner Lukas Schewe
Jona Kraus Niklas Bahl Tom Köppener Mika Bade
  Oliver Lorenz Jonas Grund Emre Aksit
  Jan Kaufmann Luke Schierenbeck  
  Danilo Gelermann Patrick Rudnik  
  Noah Wilhelm Daud Ali  
  Philipp Hundt Michael Pfaffenrot  

TRAININGSZEITEN

Montag: 17:30 - 19:00 Uhr
Dienstag: 17:30 - 19:00 Uhr
Donnerstag: 17:30 - 19:00 Uhr

SNZ Sudweyhe, Altenauer Str.

Trainer

Benjamin Jacobeit 0172-5420272
Florian Jacobeit 0160-93708238

Kader

Jan-Niklas Bahil Mick Böhler Eric Cohrs Eric Cordes
Danilo Gellemann Moritz Kahl Finn Kastens Jona Kraus
Ben Kreuzer Lasse Lüllmann Luke Nelke Mico Pistol
Rene Rathjen Paulo Rudnik Miftar Taci Arne Wolter
Mehmet Yesildag      

TRAININGSZEITEN

Dienstag: 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Donnerstag: 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr

SNZ Sudweyhe, Altenauer Str.