D-E-F-G Jugend Saison 2016 / 2017

D-Junioren U13 I - Saison 2016/2017

D-Junioren U13 I - Saison 2016/2017

Trainer

Florian Jacobeit 0160-93708238
Benjamin Jacobeit 0172-5420272

Kader

Mika Buse Marcel Meyer Joscha Pauls Friedemann Pudack
Tom Seeliger Dustin Wetjen Yanneck Muntel Linus Wichmann
Silas Sengstake Yannis Kugel Hannis Heinrichs Paul Franz
Piet Schulz David Sagert Nils Siemers  

TRAININGSZEITEN

Dienstag: 17:15 - 18:45 Uhr
Donnerstag: 17:15 - 18:45 Uhr

SNZ Sudweyhe, Altenauer Str.

D-Junioren U13 II - Saison 2016/2017

D-Junioren U13 II - Saison 2016/2017

Trainer

Michael Hoppe 0160-6334202
Justin Hoppe 0157-38238313

Kader

Torwart Abwehr Mittelfeld Angriff
Marcel Kühn Calvin Hoppe Bjarne Nagel Bjarne Buntemeyer
Nils Engelhardt Finn Glause Marlon Griebel Mattis Friedel
  Finn Haschke Joshua Klöpper  
  Niklas Ernst    
  Heja Yildirim    
  Jerome Gruszka    

TRAININGSZEITEN

Montag: 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
Mittwoch: 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

SNZ Sudweyhe, Altenauer Str.

Trainer

Dominik Schröder 0174-6764270
Kevin Liebig 0151-25992310
Kenneth Lange  

Kader

Torwart Abwehr Mittelfeld Angriff
Alexander Vergiehn Veron Jungemann Elias Azeldin Junis Hassoun
  Enrik Moses Bastian Guder Julius Winkler
  Jacob Winkler Maximilian Hulak  
    Jan Kreuzer  
    Fynn Kristionat  
    Noah Mach  
    Elias Wittrock  
    Ben Stücker  

TRAININGSZEITEN

Dienstag: 17:30 - 19:00 Uhr
Donnerstag: 17:30 - 19:00 Uhr

SNZ Sudweyhe, Altenauer Str.

eigene Website

Trainer

Jörg Westermann 0157-37615715
Nicole Wrage 0172-7022039

Kader

Jonas Westermann Finley Lammers Yannic Bode Laurenz Nunnenkamp
Colin Barning Maiko Halverscheidt Tom Krieger Noah Wrage
Joscha Osmer Alexander Grützke    

TRAININGSZEITEN

Mittwoch: 17:30 - 19:00 Uhr
Freitag: 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr

SNZ Sudweyhe, Altenauer Str.

Trainer

Jörg Westermann 0157-37615715
Nicole Wrage 0172-7022039

Kader

Jannis Kraft Jannis Stehr Maiko Kiuntke Chavez Afangnivo
Linus Meiß Lennox Borgmann Mika Wrage Mika Steise
Finn Stelter Muharem Berisa Ilya Sander  

TRAININGSZEITEN

Mittwoch: 17:30 - 19:00 Uhr
Freitag: 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr

SNZ Sudweyhe, Altenauer Str.

Trainer

Mohammed Azif 0152-53932215
Thomas Dunz 0176-42548994

Kader

       
       
       

TRAININGSZEITEN

Mittwoch: 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
Freitag: 16:00 - 17:30 Uhr

SNZ Sudweyhe, Altenauer Str.

Trainer

Mohammed Azif 0152-53932215
Thomas Dunz 0176-42548994

Kader

       
       
       

TRAININGSZEITEN

Mittwoch: 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
Freitag: 16:00 - 17:30 Uhr

SNZ Sudweyhe, Altenauer Str.

Trainer

Yannik Meier 0152-58914575
Stefan Bischoff 0170-4874880
Jan Cremer 0162-1041252

Kader U09 I

Lennard Aß Elias Dittberner Robin Hartmann Mino Haß
Lasse König Julius Paulin Sarah Precht Tom Stelse
Justus Stubben Wilko Zink    

Kader U09 II

Liam Bischoff Ole Fahrenholz Tom Guthoff Philipp Habib
Leon Hörentrup Julian Jacobeit Leonard Löhr Luke Mach
Jarno Müller Maria Wiese    

TRAININGSZEITEN

Dienstag: 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
Freitag: 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

SNZ Sudweyhe, Altenauer Str.

Trainer

Elias Witt 0152-08954667
Kevin Niestermann 0157-75168393

Kader

Alexander Grasmann Dominik Heuer Dominik Moss Jannick Neumann
Jarno Rathjen Levin Bigalke Noah Witt Vincent Kinder

TRAININGSZEITEN

Freitag: 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr

SNZ Sudweyhe, Altenauer Str.

Trainer

Wilfried Nunnenkamp 0172-4339512

TRAININGSZEITEN

Freitag: 16:00 - 17:00 Uhr

SNZ Sudweyhe, Altenauer Str.